Ferbruary (2017)

*Click on the respective days to know that day’s winner.

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Winners 06/03/2017

NAMELOCATION

LATHA

TANJORE

AMBIGA

VIRUDHACHALAM

JEGAN

R S MANGALAM

KAMESH

AP

KISHAN NAVIK

MUMBAI - THANE

KUMUTHA

TAMILNADU

LAVANYA

ERNAKULAM

M KRISHNA

KURNOOL

NITHIYA

TAMILNADU

PHARJATH

TAMILNADU

PRABA

TANJORE

PREMA

TAMILNADU

RATHIKA

TAMILNADU

RENJU

KERALA

SELVI

TAMILNADU

SUDHEER KOKIRALA

AP

SWAPNA A

AP

VIJAY SINGH

PUTTUR

VIJIYA

TAMILNADU

VINOD

BHARANICAVU

Winners 04/03/2017

NAMELOCATION

B V SRIGIRINATH

KARNATAKA

JAYESH DEVNANI

GUJARAT

YUVRAJ KOLEKAR

MUMBAI

SURAJ KUMAR SINGH

DELHI

GAYATHRI

CHENNAI

PRINCE

MP

INDER KUMAR

KOLKATTA

MANJUNATH B GADAD

KARNATAKA

VINU M THAMPAN

KOLLAM

MOHAMED THAHA A

TAMILNADU

MOHAMMED ABBAS WASIULLAH

MUMBAI - MIRA ROAD

ATHIRA R

EDAPPAL

MOZBUL ALAM

SREEKANDAPURAM

M D ANWAR

VADAKKANCHERRY

JENIFER ARULDOSS

KARAIKUDI

ANJU

GURDASPUR

BENJIMAN MALLIPUDI

KURNOOL

RINKI KUMARI SINGH

MUZAFFARPUR

DAYARAM BASOR

AMRITSAR

JALIL MANDAL

CHERPULASSERY

Winners 03/03/2017

NameLocation
Senthil KumaranTamilnadu
SatyaTamilnadu
Mahesh MoreMumbai
Sandeep VermaDelhi
S Madhusudhana ReddyAndhra Pradesh
Arvind KumarDelhi
AvinashAndhra Pradesh
Shibumon.N.AKerala
Santosh PatelGujarat
Md Sadul HussainAndhra Pradesh
Haji Ali ShaikKamareddy
Johara KhatunGopalganj
Rejitha R RKadakkal
Amol Vishnu KambleChiplun
Suman ChoudharyJhun Jhunu
Indrajit MandalRanaghat
Purnachandra JanaErnakulam - Pt Usha Road
Raju RanaBangalore - Jallahalli
KamaluddinMaharajganj
Mojibur RahmanChalakudy

Winners 02/03/2017

NameLocation
Santhosh SKarnataka
Biju K CKarnatka
ShanmugamTamilnadu
AjayChennai
DeepakHaryana
UthayarajanTamilnadu
KulwantPunjab
SumanKolkatta
Sumesh KKerala
Prahlad AhujaDelhi
Riyas KanathelMaranchery
Garipally Laxmi NarayanBheemgal
SanjayAdampur
DavidjayaraniOrathanadu
Prakash KumarBettiah
Pramila BPerumbavoor
Adalati JaiswalMumbai - Fort
SrideviChidambaram
Surendrakumar YadavMumbai - Kalyan
Mahbubul HodaBettiah

Winners 01/03/2017

NameLocation
Manoj CKarnataka
Manjot SinghMaharashtra
Gopalakrishnan VelusamyTamilnadu
ReganTamilnadu
Haneesh SabharwalPunjab
Simanchal PadhyGujarat
Abdul FazalKerala
Nevin PaKerala
MurthiAndhra Pradesh
JayakrishnanKerala
Sanket NarkarRatnagiri
Md Juned AlamMumbai - Chembur
IndiraPattambi
Prathiba JayaprakashCoimbatore
Javed AhmadLucknow
Jamal HossainKrishnanagar
SonaBangalore - Rt Nagar
Mohammad MNadapuram
RajeshNellore
Sambu RamBegowal

Winners 28/02/2017

NameLocation
Abdul Razia SultanaAndhra Pradesh
Pradeep Kumar DasBihar
BalashankerTamilnadu
Gangadharan CMaranchery
Jayaprakash TPathanamthitta
Sanju V VNileshwar
Prasad KPonda
DamodaranKerala
Jahangir AlamKottiyam
Bairy VijaySircilla
Man Singh TanwarRajastan
Swapna MadhusoodhananAttingal
Rohini VNileshwar
Vinod A SErnakulam - Fort Kochi
Manoj SharmaDelhi
NagarajanTamilnadu
Haris HKayamkulam
Gangathrasamy ATamilnadu
Ch S N V SubbaraoAndhra Pradesh
Vikas KumarDelhi

Winners 27/02/2017

NameLocation
Bhuvaneshwari GTamilnadu
VasudevanTamilnadu
GowthamKarnataka
Soni KumariDelhi
Jerina BegamTamilnadu
M KarthikeyanTamilnadu
Kali Ranjan SinghBihar
Telin CorreyaKerala
James GeorgeKerala
Hari MannPunjab
SavitriPatna
Abdul KhadarCherpulassery
Tapas BhuniaMysore
Lixon VErnakulam - Edappally
Rezaul Haque S KNadapuram
Sukhwinder KaurJagraon
Justin P VChennai - Ambattur
Bhanu BhumijKarkala
Vinayak DaraChuru
Pulivendhula SamsanSircilla

Winners 25/02/2017

NameLocation
Sandeep Singh TanwarRajastan
Shashank KulshreshthaMaharashtra
Vijaya KumarKarnataka
Rangu Eswar ReddyAndhra Pradesh
K Vincent PaulAndra Pradesh
Dilbag SinghPunjab
Babu Lal VermaRajastan
Jasmine IsmailKerala
Pavan JaimMumbai
Kameshwar MishraGujarat
Sani Babu MehatarPanaji
Abdu Nnaser K PManjeri
Mantu MariSreekandapuram
RahmanKapurthala
Ekalaivan CMayiladuthurai
Myjin CruzShakthikulangara
Subha PriyaBangalore-Jayanagar
Jili NunisaHyderabad-Shamshabad
Srikant NahakMumbai - Kalyan
Poddal GangaMetpally

Winners 24/02/2017

NameLocation
Giriraj TTamilnadu
VamshiAndhra Pradesh
Ritesh KumarGurgaon
Deepti KumariKolkatta
Samson HalliKarnataka
Ranjay SinhaDelhi
Satyanarayana MacherlaAndhra Pradesh
Kaluram KadelaAndhra Pradesh
Gopu G NairKerala
RaoKarnataka
Munshi MohammedBelgaum (Bel)
Mohammad Asif KureshiMumbai - Chembur (Mub)
Vinodh TDharmapuri (Dpi)
Krishna Kumar RangarajanBangalore - Jayanagar (Baj)
Antony AlexenderChidambaram (Chi)
StanlyMarthandam (Mard)
DivyaChuru (Cru)
Ramashish SharmaBettiah (Bth)
Ram SuhawanGonda (Gda)
AjayrawanaAgra (Aga)

Winners 23/02/2017

NameLocation
SindhuAndhra Pradesh
RanjithAndhra Pradesh
Shaik BebeeAndhra Pradesh
AbhishekDelhi
CarolineTamilnadu
P HarishAndhra Pradesh
NaviulKolkatta
Yuvaraj PoonjaKarnataka
V ShankarAndhra Pradesh
T M NivinKerala
Dhanu Bhimala ChavhanSuratkal (Suu)
Habibar Rahaman MondalSuratkal (Suu)
Kuldeep SinghMoga (Mog)
Amudhan VengatesanKattumannarkoil (Kml)
AkashNadapuram (Nad)
Lokini MaheshPeddapalli (Ppi)
Bharathi GVedaranyam (Vym)
Subhendu DhaliVedaranyam (Vym)
MirzaAdilabad (Abd)
VishnuPattambi (Pat)

Winners 22/02/2017

NameLocation
SrikanthAndhra Pradesh
Kiran Kumar BasaniAndhra Pradesh
Arpit HajariMadhya Pradesh
RaviKarnataka
SiddarthaAndhra Pradesh
NizharTheni , Tamil Nadu
Rohithkumar UKarnataka
MaheshAndhra Pradesh
Anil KumarUttar Pradesh
Patha UmashankarAndhra Pradesh
Renju Sukumari ReghunathanOachira
Jakir HussianSreekandapuram
Sunita BhartiPerumbavoor
Jumma KhanJhun Jhunu
RajkumarCoimbatore
Koteshwar SikaSircilla
RamaratiDelhi Gole Market
P BasakKolkata-Baguiati
Rahim SekhKottakkal
SasikumarChennai - Pallavaram

Winners 20/02/2017

NameLocation
Manoj SahooNayagarh, Orissa
Dinesh Kumar KashyapKorba, Chhattisgarh
Manjunatha GKarnataka
SandeepKerala
MeghrajThane, Maharashtra
RahulAzamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Subhash GogineniGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
Rohithkumar UKerala
JaseenaKerala
Robin JoseThrissur, Kerala
GunasekaranNamakkal, Tamil Nadu
Ummer K P KpMalappuram, Kerala
Alok UpadhyayAzamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Ramachandra HegdeKarnataka
LingareddyKarim Nagar, Telangana
Sanjit BarmanKerala
Aabran Ali ANorth Dinajpur, West Bengal
Shinod KunnumpuramKarim Nagar, Telangana
Ramesh Kumar MahtoSaran, Bihar
Mosarab HussainKerala

Winners 21/02/2017

NameLocation
Navas NCalicut, Kerala
Sylesh NaduvathveettilKannur, Kerala
Senthil SelvanVirudhunagar, Tamilnadu
Vardavelly SwamyKarimnagar, Telangana
Srinivas DuduriKarimnagar, Telangana
Sanatan GiriNizamabad, Telangana
Athikam Kiran GoudNizamabad, Telangana
Malla Reddy NimmaMedak, Telangana
Vinod Kumar ChaurasiaBallia, Uttar Pradesh
Ravinder SinghTarn Taran, Punjab
Sunil DvKarnataka
RaviKarnataka
Niravkumar PatelMumbai
YuvarajKarnataka
S GousiaKolkatta
Rajesh KumarDelhi
Karthikeyan SChennai
PraveenRajastan
AkmalKarnataka
KishoreTamilnadu

Winners 07/03/2017

NameLocation
DeviTamilnadu
JeffirnTamilnadu
KanimozhiTamilnadu
Kantik Chandra RayKuruvilangad
Kashif KashifUnnao
Laxmi SinghPhulwari
Manzoor AlamPathankot
MaseeuddinKurnool
Mohd Rafi MrHyderabad
Muntyaj AliKannur
Parasram KaleecharanSurat
RadikaTamilnadu
RamyaTamilnadu
RaufSreekandapuram
Shamshad Ali ShahSiwan
Siva LakashmiTamilnadu
SudhaTamilnadu
SuganayaTamilnadu
Sulthan BegumTamilnadu
VijiyaTamilnadu

Winners 08/03/2017

NameLocation
PrakashTamilnadu
ChaitanyaTamilnadu
BhargavaKarnataka
ArunKerala
BalasubramanianTamilnadu
Deepak JagdishMarthandam
Ashutosh KumarMairwa
Sanjiv Kumar ManjhiBharanicavu
Abdul Selim SekhNadapuram
Md. JamalAdampur

Women's Day Celebration - Cash Back Winners

SaraswathiTamilnadu
MumthajTamilnadu
SoundaramTamilnadu
PavithiraTamilnadu
Durga DeviTamilnadu
SalomiTamilnadu
BanumathiTamilnadu
ShakilaTamilnadu
ShamilaTamilnadu
FirdhoseTamilnadu

Winners 09/03/2017

NameLocation

Vipul

Gujarat

Dhinakaran

Chennai

Jayakumar C

Karnataka

Ramesh Kumar

Gujarat

Gopu Venkatesh

Ap

Rawoof Abdullah

Jammu

Manoj J

Karnataka

Neel Am Rani

Punjab

G Ravichandrareddy

Ap

Samir

West Bengal

Sayyad Imran Bokhari

Kurnool

K M Mohammed

Puttur

Suma Jos

Palakkad

Robert Nadarajan

Marthandam

Sanjeev Kumar

Ludhiana

Kanhiya Kumar Yadav

Mairwa

Sandeep Sharma

Mumbai - Chembur

Sakirul Sk

Bharanicavu

Buyya Vasundhara

Yellareddypet

Rinki

Muzaffarpur

Winners 10/03/2017

NameLocation

Rajesh

Rajastan

Vinothkumar

Tamilnadu

Sukumar K

Tamilnadu

Iyyanar

Karnataka

Satish Prasad

Karnataka

Ashutosh

Delhi

Amit Kumar

Delhi

Vikas Kumar Singh

Mumbai

Sms Saji

Kerala

Nirmal Kumar Saha

Kolkatta

Thareef

Bheemgal

Yellavva Yellavva

Kamareddy

Milton

Shakthikulangara

Yeashin Ali

Bharanicavu

Sameer M P

Pattambi

Suniya Banu O

Pattambi

Niyamad Mondal

Nadapuram

Santhan P

Mattanur

Mehaboob Tenihalli

Ratnagiri

Anit Anit

Deoria

Winners 11/03/2017

NameLocation
Shyam KrishnanKerala
Harvinder SinghPunjab
SivaprasadKerala
Ravi Teja PallaganiAndhra Pradesh
Vijay PalMaharashtra
R RamarajuOrissa
Basant PandeyBihar
JaimonKerala
Vinod BedagkarMaharashtra
Anas HamduleyMaharashtra
Prakash BalaBagula
SolomonLabaikudikadu
Mathura BeheraKoyilandi
Athar Mahammad HussainKurnool
Chepuri Venkat SwamyKamareddy
Binod RayChapra
Anshad KKollam - Pallimukku
Md. ArmanHubli
N RamkumarPerambalur
Sheik AllaudinChennai - Pallavaram

Winners 13/03/2017

NameLocation
Sanku SatyanarayanaAndhra Pradesh
Amit KhiyaniMumbai
Kalaiarasan MTamilnadu
Nayana VijayanKerala
Praveen PaulTamilnadu
AshishGujrat
Neelam PatwalUttar Pradesh
Aboobakker SiddikKerala
SravanthiAndhra Pradesh
SubashTamilnadu
Sumi SOachira
Mahamad IrsadViruddachalam
Tejveer KumarShamshabad
Vaddepelli SwapnaYellareddypet
Monoranjan SardarPuttur
Sujan PandithSreekandapuram
Mamejul SkBharanicavu
Dharmaraj KathirvelPerambalur
Nikhil AsGuruvayur
LakshmiMelur

Winners 14/03/2017

NameLocation
Avinash KumarMaharashtra
SrinivasanTamilnadu
Kantheti NagarajendraAndhra Pradesh
Anil UpadhyayDelhi
BulusekhDelhi
BalajiTamilnadu
Krushna Kumar SharmaMumbai
Vitthal DadhichRajastan
Rahul KumarUttar Pradesh
Lokesh MeenaRajastan
Rejin A VTellicherry
ArunAriyalur
Sudesh KumariPhillaur
Ram Chandra YadavDeoria - Kotwali Road
Sk AmanBheemgal
Sajesh P SChalakudy
Logesh BChennai - Anna Nagar
Kulwinder KaurBegowal
Ali JinalNadapuram
Ashok KanojiyaMumbai - Chembur

Winners 15/03/2017

NameLocation
Buchi ReddyAndhra Pradesh
Prabha KalraDelhi
Mohit BansalDelhi
Shabbir BohraMadhya Pradesh
RamavtarMumbai
Sanjay AroraRajastan
Sanjo PermangalathKerala
Abhimnyu SharmaUttar Pradesh
Akbar SkKerala
Karan VermaGujarat
Mekala Shahid BashaNandyal
Ratheesh KumarBharanicavu
Akshay KumarMumbai - Chembur
K H Subramani HalanCoimbatore
NarasimhaMangalore - Lic
TamannaAzamgarh - Teachers Colony
RamchenderAdampur
Manu MathewNenmara
Rakesh PrajapatiChomu
Mo MoinuddinMaharajganj

Winners 16/03/2017

NameLocation
Vinay PandyaMadhya Pradesh
Anurag KumarBihar
Reena NarukaNew Delhi
Deepak DwivediDelhi
Dinesh VishwakarmaMadhya Pradesh
Govind Kumar JhaDelhi
Prakash MuruganTamil Nadu
LifeOrissa
Dhanaji Vijay KilledarMaharashtra
BaluAndhra Pradesh
Ramayan Kumar ManjhiManipal
Soumen BiswasVadakara
Sakthivel GNagapattinam
Simarjit SinghMoga
Banje BaswarajBodhan
Sagayaraj AChennai - Pallavaram
Ebrahim S KBharanicavu
Jinto T JamesSreekandapuram
Jahoor KhanKundapur
Sabu HaridasErnakulam - Fort Kochi

Winners 17/03/2017

NameLocation
Feroz AliAndhra Pradesh
VaibhavKarnataka
AnthonyBihar
ShyamAndhra Pradesh
HoneyKerala
Ammar AhmadUttar Pradesh
Jeyamohan VTamilnadu
Nikita PurohitGujarat
Santhosh KumarChennai
Mohd FurkanDelhi
Prithvi Ram RamMirganj
Laxman SinghJaipur - Vaishali Nagar
Ganesh KumarBallia
Bikash BiswasBagula
Munis SinghKamareddy
Akshaya BindhaniBangalore - Jallahalli
KabirGurgaon
Ranjan JanCherpulassery
Phathaviya BeeviSivagangai
Sreesanth MohanKadakkal

Winners 18/03/2017

NameLocation
Rahul RanaWest Bengal
Shilpa SutarMumbai
Ankita PandyaMadhya Pradesh
Neelam Sri Lakshmi PriyaAndhra Pradesh
Pawan Kumar BollaAndhra Pradesh
ShyamlalDelhi
R K SinghDelhi
Suraj PatelMumbai
Geetha GooldTamilnadu
B RamshekarAndhra Pradesh
Sandeep KumarDeoria
Bhalchandra HiwareMumbai - Kalyan
Dasari Vijay KumarYellareddypet
Ramendra Nath RaySreekandapuram
Aidalin SyngkliPerumbavoor
Gurdeep SinghDasuya
Murali RaviAriyalur
Md NaimuddinChapra
SonuKorutla
Rony JoseTiruvalla

Winners 20/03/2017

NameLocation
SwathiAndhra Pradesh
Dhanapal PTamilnadu
Shijin C UKerala
Pravin Kumar DasDelhi
DeepaKerala
Mohanan MKerala
KamaleshChennai
Nitu KumariBihar
Manish MeenaRajastan
HashimDelhi
Ayaz AhmadPatna
Velusamy RCherpulassery
Ram Bhajan MistriKattappana
Arunraja KMelur
Surada GiriprasadVisakhapatnam
Irshad AliMirganj
Manoj KumarChennai - Pallavaram
Amit Lajar SinghRanaghat
Mustufa SkKanjirapally
Mahendra MochiMarthandam

Winners 21/03/2017

NameLocation
ShobanaTamilnadu
Pawan SharmaRajastan
B DeepthiAndhra Pradesh
Mrityunjai Prakash STamilnadu
Kamalinee KaurDelhi
Shak ImranAndhra Pradesh
GopiAndhra Pradesh
Anshul AgarwalDelhi
Nishanth M MKarnataka
Suresh BabuAndhra Pradesh
Md Muain AnsariIritty
Lavmeet KatariyaJaipur - Vaishali Nagar
Karuppasamy AvaiyanMelur
Ahidul IslamMattanur
Md Vasim UsmaniSiwan
ParamanathNadapuram
Mahboob AlamMairwa
Eyas M AErnakulam - Fort Kochi
Pramod KumarShamshabad
Aneesh PThalayolaparambu

Winners 22/03/2017

NameLocation
Subodh KumarOrissa
ChandrasekaranTamilnadu
Virendra YadavUttar Pradesh
Anusha KumariAndhra Pradesh
Satish RAndhra Pradesh
JohnKarnataka
Ajai KumarBihar
NarsinghHaryana
L Satya RaoAndhra Pradesh
RajuBihar
Rajesh KumarGorakhpur
Manish KumarGopalganj
Arun RVarkala
Shashi VermaLucknow
Sasi P KKurnool
Krishna TuriMananthavady
Sitharam ThakurMattanur
Dhanam MuthusamyLabaikudikadu
Muthukumar NKaraikal
Mohsin KamalPalayam

Winners 23/03/2017

NameLocation
SivajiAndhra Pradesh
Arman LalRajastan
Neetu PandeyUttar Pradesh
V v SubrahmanyamAndhra Pradesh
VenkatreddyAndhra Pradesh
PankajBihar
Lalitkumar PatilMumbai
DhanasekarTamilnadu
Faithlin Thomas MaherTamilnadu
RajdasBihar
Aboobacker CtPerambra
Mandeep KumarMoga
Ambrish Pratap PratapGorakhpur
Sajitha MKottiyam
Giriraj BBodhan
Nachattar SinghTarn Taran
Samanta SubimalOttappalam
RathikaniSirkazhi
Bennat J ArakkalCochin
KarthikaTirupathur

Winners 24/03/2017

NameLocation
Avinash VarmaAndhra Pradesh
Koganti SatishkumarAndhra Pradesh
Naveen Kumar YAndhra Pradesh
Krishna Murthy KambalaAndhra Pradesh
Bhairavnath RanjaneMaharashtra
WaseemRajastan
Trilok SinghPunjab
AnkurUttar Pradesh
Gurudas GuravMumbai
VareshGujarat
Konda RaviJagityal
Mohan YadavGopalganj
Nasir AliAluva
Michel Reagon WilliamCoimbatore
Siddantapu Ravi KumarVisakhapatnam
Muhammed Junaise PkMannarkkad
NavarthanKarkala
Mihir MondalRanaghat
GubendiranDharmapuri
Sukhadev Gokal RamMumbai - Airoli

Winners 25/03/2017

NameLocation
P V RadhaAndhra Pradesh
Meena KhiyaniMumbai
MariammalTamilnadu
Porkodi MTamilnadu
Sima MajiWest Bengal
MukeshPunjab
W.Benjamin AbrahamTamilnadu
Geo P KuriyanKerala
Asha ShelarMaharashtra
Sourabh GuptaMadhya Pradesh
MeenaKorutla
Rajen SharmaNadapuram
Mandeep SinghAdampur
Ilayabaradhan BVellore
Dipankar MondalKrishnanagar
FaheemPhulwari
ArifKamareddy
Karthikeyan SCoimbatore
Zakir HussainVadakkancherry
Steffy V BThrissur

Winners 27/03/2017

NameLocation
Ravishankar RaoKarnataka
RoopeshAndhra Pradesh
VandanaDelhi
Komal SharmaDelhi
Kiran MellacheruvuAndhra Pradesh
Sathiyamoorthi VTamilnadu
Renu VishwakarmaMadhya Pradesh
Sojan P XavierKerala
VenkateshChennai
LijiKerala
Adhe GangaramKorutla
Johara KhatunGopalganj
Rajeev K VSreekandapuram
Varun SBangalore - Marathahalli
Mukesh KumarJhun Jhunu
Rashid Jameel MalikAzamgarh - Teachers Colony
Md Jamir Uddin SekhRanaghat
SakthiMadurai - Anna Nagar
Abdul LatheefMaranchery
Laxmi Muniyappan ArjunMumbai - Andheri

Winners 28/03/2017

NameLocation
SagarAndhra Pradesh
MinalGujarat
Saina BapanammaAndhra Pradesh
Sudheer ChavulapalliAndhra Pradesh
Harika VakapalliAndhra Pradesh
Sagar SenMaharashtra
MuthuTamilnadu
PraphavathiTamilnadu
ShaikKarnataka
SathiyarajTamilnadu
Mohad ZeeshanMananthavady
Nanthakumar VenkatesanKattumannarkoil
AnkurKurnool
Jog RajGurdaspur
S SrinivaanDelhi Gole Market
ArjunanSalem
Mohd JavedPatna
Harshita VijayvergiaJaipur - Vaishali Nagar
Varinder SinghBegowal
Md RayanKorutla

Winners 29/03/2017

NameLocation
Rambabu NagandlaAndhra Pradesh
Maripi Kasi NaiduAndhra Pradesh
Marada AnushaAndhra Pradesh
JagadishAndhra Pradesh
Sumithra UKarnataka
Mukesh Kumar MeenaAndhra Pradesh
Sameer KhanDelhi
Meghale BalasahebMaharashtra
AkashDelhi
Dennees P DKerala
Reenadas K HPalakkad
BalasubramanianParamakudi
Akhilesh PalGorakhpur
Irshad MMoodabidri
Vivek Kumar PrajapatiLucknow
Selvakumar CCumbum
Raj KumarMumbai - Kalyan
Rezaul Haque MondalKottakkal
Milan MondalNadapuram
Sandip BesraChennai - Anna Nagar

Winners 30/03/2017

NameLocation
Nikhil MaanMumbai
Sunil Kumar BiswasDelhi
Ashish RajkumarMaharashtra
Komal SharmaDelhi
SwethaAndhra Pradesh
S Damodara PataliKarnataka
Venky VenkateshAndhra Pradesh
Rajani M VKerala
Labanya DebiAssam
Nikhil DhamijaDelhi
Prashanthi SajiVazhuthacaud
Ajit KumarBettiah
Pradeep NaikPonda
P VasanthaSreekandapuram
Sujith KumarMattanur
HarishB C Road
Arun SrivastavaDeoria Kotwali Road
VennilaOrathanadu
Tarmijul SekhNadapuram
Shinod SahaniKorutla