March (2017)

*Click on the respective days to know that day’s winner.

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1

Winners 01/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
North Tamilnadu Nagapattinam Saraswathy Jewellery
South Tamilnadu Tirupur Kurinchimalar
Central Kerala Maranchery Janasevana Kendram
East India Unnao Haji Travels
Karnataka Mysore Arjun Enterprises
North India Gurdaspur Singh Finance And Leasing Co
North India Nakodar Gaitan Music Center
North Kerala Ottappalam Geekay Associates
South Kerala Anchal Abdul Kharim A
West India Mumbai - Andheri Destination Tours And Travels

Winners 02/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad - Charminar A S Group Of Business
Andhra Pradesh Nizamabad Narsimha Online Services
Central Kerala Edappal Alfa Xpress And Mobiles Edappal
East India Gopalganj Smadhaan Center
Karnataka Sb - Bangalore - Thippasandra Intellyze Labs
North India Phagwara Dyal Enterprises
North Kerala Kannur - Puthiyatheru Cheleri Travels
Tamilnadu North Chennai - Mount Road Elite India Travel Services Travel Services
Tamilnadu South Coimbatore Saibaba Kovil Sri Vinayaga Netcafe
West India Chiplun Amit Sayajirao Kore

Winners 03/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Karim Nagar Sainath Associates
Central Kerala Kunnamkulam Juppas Dtp Centre Akkikavu
East India Chapra Madhu Vidography
Karnataka Dharwad Asra Tours & Travels
North India Balachaur Jai Mata Di Enterprieses Balachaur
North India Gurdaspur R.S Trade Test Centre
North India Hoshiarpur Lucky Telecom
North Kerala Kannur - Puthiyatheru Cheleri Travels
North Kerala Kottakkal C P Trader
North Kerala Taliparamba Nandana Finance Sa

Winners 04/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad - Shamshabad Super Traders
Central Kerala Valancherry Mks Digital Studio
East India Azamgarh Kapoors Travels
North India Jagraon Ranjodh Money Changer
North India Khanna Pargat Chann Enterprises
North Kerala Kottakkal Stellar Foreign Store
South Kerala Nedumangad Vijayakumar S S
Tamilnadu North Kattumannarkoil Alfa Travels
Tamilnadu South Pollachi Sri Sai Xerox
West India Surat Galaxy Overseas

Winners 06/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad - Vanasthalipuram R K Swathi
Central Kerala Kottayam Dennis Thomas
East India Bagula Sikdar Travels
East India Kasia Hyper Computer
Karnataka Bangalore - Thippasandra Pereira Financial Services
North India Bathinda Deepak Nanchahal
North India Moga Gabria Enterprises
North Kerala Payangadi Abcs Computers Sa
North Kerala Uppala Aparanji Communication
Tamilnadu South Tirupur Kurinchimalar

Winners 07/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Kadapa Server Online Services
Central Kerala Ernakulam - Edappally Shanavas P M
East India Azamgarh Alma Infosys
Karnataka Suratkal Santhosh Kiran Sequeira
North India Barnala Rajesh Kumar Fs
North Kerala Payyannur Joji Travels Sa
South Kerala Kadakkal Athulya Bankers
Tamilnadu North Viruddachalam Sri Amutham Jewellers
Tamilnadu South Pollachi Marudhamuthu K
West India Ahmedabad - Maninagar Travelleiz Services

Winners 08/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Nizamabad - Quila Road Mobile Point
Central Kerala Piravom Akshaya Centre Sanal Mathew
East India Siwan World Tour And Travel
Karnataka Bangalore - Kammanahalli Jaffar Sadique
North India Pathankot Omesh Mahajan
North Kerala Vadakara Sony Travels
South Kerala Trivandrum - Pattom Scorpion Store
Tamilnadu North Kattumannarkoil Hajera Haj Servicetravels
Tamilnadu South Tirupur SivanmobilesK
West India Surat Archana Overseas Sa

Winners 09/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad - Charminar Al Noor Money Point
Andhra Pradesh Peddapalli Yamsani Naveen
Central Kerala Edappal Softtech
East India Kasia Jaiswal Communication
Karnataka Bangalore - Kammanahalli Khustar Noorani
North India Adampur Lovely Tour And Travels
North India Churu On Line Travels & Business
North Kerala Pattambi Kunhimoidu T
Tamilnadu South Coimbatore Saibaba Kovil Arjun Agencies
West India Margao Amitha Cacode Capital Investments

Winners 10/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Tamilnadu North Tiruvannamalai Guru Telecom Service Fs Mart
Tamilnadu South Pollachi Marudhamuthu K
Andra Pradesh Adilabad Daratla Harshavardhan
Central Kerala Adoor Ponal Financiers
East India Darbhanga Apna Mobile Centre
North India Jaipur - Vaishali Nagar Pingolia Computer
North India Jaipur - Vaishali Nagar Gaurav Enterprises
North Kerala Malappuram Range Communication Travel Tours
North Kerala Tellicherry Sona Enterprises
West India Mumbai - Andheri Destination Tours And Travels

Winners 11/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Tamilnadu North Pondichery Balaji Jewellery
Tamilnadu South Paramakudi Prabanja Computers
Andhra Pradesh Bodhan Interlink Services Bodhan
Central Kerala Kunnamkulam Juppas Dtp Centre Akkikavu
East India Kalikapur Sky Line Enterprises
Karnataka Bangalore - Kammanahalli Khustar Noorani
North India Balachaur Balbir Chand
North Kerala Cherpulassery Net Info Internet Cafe
South Kerala Varkala Parvathy Financiers
West India Chiplun Gokul Daulat Sonavane

Winners 13/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Tamilnadu North Pondichery V.Gurunathan
Tamilnadu South Coimbatore Saibaba Kovil Sri Vinayaga Netcafe
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad - Charminar A S Group Of Business
Central Kerala Chalakudy Bluebird Travels
Karnataka Bangalore - Kammanahalli Jaffar Sadique
North India Balachaur Raj Kumar
North India Nakodar G Star Enterprises
North Kerala Kannur - Kvr Towers Systech Computers Sa
North Kerala Kottakkal Tanalur Service Agencies
South Kerala Kottarakkara Kerala Finance And Credits

Winners 14/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Tamilnadu North Kallakurichi Sri Krishna Agencies
Tamilnadu South Gobichettipalayam Sakthi Xerox
Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad - Liberty Grand Tours And Travels
Central Kerala Kottayam Manjula K S
East India Basti Chaurasiya Travels
Karnataka Bhatkal Shiroor Exchange
North India Nakodar Shri Ganpati Forex
North Kerala Tellicherry Sona Enterprises
South Kerala Anchal Anugraha Finance
West India Panaji Its Time To Change

Winners 15/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Tamilnadu South Coimbatore Net Tech
Andhra Pradesh Suryapet Kranthi Kumar Reddy
Central Kerala Maranchery Janasevana Kendram
East India Maharajganj Aditya Telecom
Karnataka Bhatkal Shiroor Exchange
North India Begowal Rajwinder Singh Slach
North India Jagraon Shere Punjab Kheti Bari Sewa Centre Mg
North Kerala Nilambur Cee Pee Communication
South Kerala Karunagapally Aneesh Kumar R
West India Surat Charmy Studio

Winners 16/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Tamilnadu North Chennai - Ambattur D S Computers
Tamilnadu South Pollachi Gandhimohan
Andhra Pradesh Siddipet Bairi Praveen Kumar
Central Kerala Kottayam Dennis Thomas
East India Kasia Hyper Computer
North India Noida Rohan Kumar Pathak
North India Phagwara Shambhu Lal Prasad
North Kerala Kannur - Puthiyatheru U R Associates
South Kerala Bharanicavu Babu Thomas
West India Chiplun Gokul Daulat Sonavane

Winners 17/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Metpally Lanka Gangadhar
Central Kerala Edappal Alfa Xpress And Mobiles
East India Bagula Rs Travel Agency
Karnataka Bangalore - Thippasandra Intellyze Labs
North India Phagwara Hanish Gupta
North India Jhun Jhunu Bhalothia Finance
North Kerala Malappuram Range Communication Travel Tours
North Kerala Ottappalam Geekay Associates
South Kerala Kadakkal Athulya Bankers
South Tamilnadu Pollachi Ganabathi Associats

Winners 18/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andra Pradesh Bodhan Abdul Asif
Central Kerala Kodungallur S.J Traders
East India Azamgarh Mishra Enterprises
East India Jhamshedpur Twister IT Solution
Karnataka Bhatkal Shiroor Exchange
North India Patiala Glide Enterprises
North Kerala Kottakkal Akshaya Centre Valiyora
South Kerala Kazhakootom Linda Carmel
North Tamilnadu Pondichery V. Gurunathan
South Tamilnadu Coimbatore Saibaba Kovil Sri Vinayaga Netcafe

Winners 20/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Jagityal Sri Krishna Distributors
Central Kerala Valancherry Mks Digital Studio
East India Deoria Ansika Computers
Karnataka Hubli Al Asra Travels
North India Ludhiana Abishek Arora
North Kerala Thamarassery Thanoos Online
South Kerala Bharanicavu Bijeesh
North Tamilnadu Kallakurichi Best Telecom
South Tamilnadu Tirupur Kurinchimalar
West India Mumbai - Ghatkopar Rajit Singh Godi

Winners 21/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Karim Nagar Customers Service Point
Central Kerala Perumbavoor Binitha
East India Motihari Mobile Dot Com
North India Dasuya Malkit Money Changer Mgsa
North India Delhi Gole Market Shiv Std
North Kerala Kottakkal Smart Mobiles Vegara
South Kerala Kottarakkara Kerala Finance And Credits
North Tamilnadu Viruddachalam Sri Amutham Jewellers
South Tamilnadu Tirupur Sri Kumaran Communictaion
West India Mumbai - Andheri Destination Tours And Travels

Winners 22/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Bodhan Global Link Travel Services
Central Kerala Pala Rehumathulla R S
East India Basti Ajay Electronic
Karnataka Bangalore - Kammanahalli Khustar Noorani
North India Jagraon Gram Suvidha Kendra Mg
North Kerala Malappuram Al Jawal Mobiles and Internet
South Kerala Nedumangad Vijayakumar S S
North Tamilnadu Chennai - Ambattur Vardhaman Pawn Broker
South Tamilnadu Pollachi Sri Sai Xerox
West India Chiplun Suyog Agencies

Winners 23/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Armur Eshwar Money Transfer
Central Kerala Edappal Hira Travels Sa
East India Siwan Ayush Enterprises
Karnataka Suratkal Sky Net Mobile Shop
North India Kapurthala Pardesi Enterprises
North Kerala Thamarassery Surya Financiers
South Kerala Varkala Parvathy Financiers
North Tamilnadu Viruddachalam Senthil Enterprises
South Tamilnadu Pollachi Gandhimohan
West India Surat Archana Overseas Sa

Winners 24/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andra Pradesh Hyderabad - Charminar Al Noor Money Point
Central Kerala Tripunithura V M DTP
East India Gorakhpur Dubey Communication
East India Maharajganj Om Computer Center
North Kerala Kottakkal Akshaya Centre Theyyalingal Br
North Tamilnadu Chennai - Anna Nagar Elite India Travel Services Travel Services
Andra Pradesh Adilabad Ayyappa Bakery and Xerox
North India Chomu Vinayak E-Mitra, Center
North Kerala Sreekandapuram Kings Financial Services
South Tamilnadu Gobichettipalayam Anandhan N

Winners 25/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Nizamabad Nizamabad Money Point Sa
Central Kerala Thodupuzha George Joseph
East India Azamgarh Amar Medical Store
Karnataka Belgaum Ebella Al-Sharq International
North India Amritsar Rishabh Sehgal
North Kerala Cherpulassery Malambi Mobiles And Electronics Thootha
South Kerala Rajapalayam M.Govindaraj
North Tamilnadu Viruddachalam Senthil Enterprises
South Tamilnadu Erode Mahima Holidays
West India Chiplun Amit Sayajirao Kore

Winners 27/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Karim Nagar Abheesri Agencies
Central Kerala Pala Rehumathulla R S
East India Motihari Singh Enterprises
Karnataka Bangalore - Thippasandra Intellyze Labs
North India Jagraon Dhaliwal Enterprises Toosa
North India Kapurthala Walia Enterprises-Kapurthala
North Kerala Payangadi Policy Holders Service Centre Sa
South Kerala Kollam - Pallimukku Raseem Thaha
North Tamilnadu Vedaranyam Sri Amman Agency
South Tamilnadu Pollachi Sri Sai Xerox

Winners 28/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Suryapet Kranthi Kumar Reddy
Central Kerala Maranchery Online Travels
East India Basti Ravi Soni
East India Deoria Ansika Computers
North India Batala Achleshwar Tour And Travels
North India Khanna Khan Telecom Sangrur
North Kerala Ottappalam Sona Travels
South Kerala Kollam - Pallimukku Raseem Thaha
South Tamilnadu Tirupur Kurinchimalar
West India Chiplun Gokul Daulat Sonavane

Winners 29/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Hyderabad - Charminar A S Group Of Business
Central Kerala Valancherry Mks Digital Studio
East India Azamgarh Shree Computer And Mobile
East India Bangalore - Kammanahalli Jaffar Sadique
North India Dasuya Mr. Kulwinder Singh
North Kerala Tirur 4x Money Exchange And Toys
South Kerala Bharanicavu Sajeer A
North Tamilnadu Chennai - Ambattur Vardhaman Pawn Broker
South Tamilnadu Paramakudi Prabanja Computers
West India Panaji Mohmmed Atif Shaikh

Winners 30/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Nizamabad Narsimha Online Services
Central Kerala Edappal Softtech
East India Deoria Raj Dizital Photo Studio
Karnataka Suratkal Mohammed Asif Fs
North India Jhun Jhunu Bhalothia Finance
North Kerala Kottakkal Smart Mobiles Vegara
North Kerala Payyannur Joji Travels Sa
South Kerala Bharanicavu Binu T
North Tamilnadu Chennai - Anna Nagar Elite India Travel Services
West India Mumbai - Andheri Destination Tours And Travels

Winners 31/03/2017

Region Area Agent Name
Andhra Pradesh Tirupati Gulf International Travel Services
Central Kerala Maranchery Janasevana Kendram
East India Azamgarh Amar Medical Store
East India Gorakhpur Baby Tour And Travel
Karnataka Bangalore - Kammanahalli Jaffar Sadique
North India Balachaur Vk Enterpries
North India Kapurthala Singh Enterprises Fs
North Kerala Nilambur Cee Pee Communication
South Kerala Rajapalayam Sivakamidevi M
South Tamilnadu Madurai Fenner Conveyor Belting Private Limited